OFFICIAL RESULTS
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
1996
NOR
21:38.5
0.00
2
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993
NOR
+12.4
7.64
3
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+22.4
13.80
4
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+24.9
15.34
5
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
+26.9
16.57
6
OGDEN Ben
2000
USA
+30.0
18.48
7
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+38.9
23.97
8
MOSEBY Haavard
1999
NOR
+42.6
26.25
9
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+42.8
26.37
10
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+43.2
26.62
11
WONDERS Hunter
1998
USA
+43.6
26.86
12
FAEHNDRICH Cyril
1999
SUI
+46.8
28.83
13
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+47.5
29.26
14
POROMAA William
2000
SWE
+50.2
30.93
15
SCHUMACHER Gus
2000
USA
+50.3
30.99
16
LAPALUS Hugo
1998
FRA
+55.7
34.32
17
KLEE Beda
1996
SUI
+57.5
35.43
17
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992
NOR
+57.5
35.43
19
PRALONG Candide
1990
SUI
+57.8
35.61
20
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+1:01.8
38.07
21
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
+1:03.0
38.81
22
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
+1:03.5
39.12
23
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
+1:03.6
39.18
24
HIMMA Martin
1999
EST
+1:03.9
39.37
25
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+1:05.9
40.60
26
VUORELA Markus
1996
FIN
+1:06.2
40.79
26
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+1:06.2
40.79
28
KUCHLER Albert
1998
GER
+1:09.0
42.51
29
PATTERSON Scott
1992
USA
+1:09.9
43.07
30
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+1:11.5
44.05
31
LAPIERRE Jules
1996
FRA
+1:12.4
44.61
32
CYR Antoine
1998
CAN
+1:13.7
45.41
33
MOCH Friedrich
2000
GER
+1:16.7
47.25
34
BARP Elia
2002
ITA
+1:17.3
47.62
35
GRAZ Davide
2000
ITA
+1:19.0
48.67
36
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
+1:19.1
48.73
37
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
+1:19.4
48.92
38
KETTERSON Zak
1997
USA
+1:20.1
49.35
39
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+1:30.0
55.45
40
VENTURA Paolo
1996
ITA
+1:30.5
55.76
41
LEVEILLE Olivier
2001
CAN
+1:31.9
56.62
42
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+1:33.2
57.42
43
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+1:35.2
58.65
44
NOVAK Michal
1996
CZE
+1:39.0
60.99
45
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+1:42.3
63.03
46
MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas
1995
IRL
+1:43.4
63.70
47
SCHELY Theo
1999
FRA
+1:43.6
63.83
48
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
+1:44.8
64.57
49
PUKHKALO Vitaliy
1992
KAZ
+1:46.5
65.61
50
BURY Dominik
1996
POL
+1:46.9
65.86
51
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+1:48.4
66.78
52
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+1:48.7
66.97
53
TICCO Giovanni
2000
ITA
+1:49.1
67.22
54
O CONNELL Finn
1998
USA
+1:50.3
67.96
55
LEPISTO Lauri
1996
FIN
+1:50.4
68.02
56
KENNEDY Russell
1991
CAN
+1:56.4
71.71
57
BABA Naoto
1996
JPN
+1:57.6
72.45
58
AHONEN Ville
1994
FIN
+1:58.3
72.88
59
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu
1996
AND
+2:04.1
76.46
60
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
+2:10.1
80.15
61
BURY Kamil
1995
POL
+2:13.7
82.37
62
MOCELLINI Simone
1998
ITA
+2:17.0
84.41
63
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
+2:18.4
85.27
64
CHAPPAZ Jules
1999
FRA
+2:19.5
85.95
65
RITCHIE Graham
1998
CAN
+2:20.0
86.25
66
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+2:28.4
91.43
67
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
+2:29.1
91.86
68
BASHMAKOV Nail
1995
KAZ
+2:31.4
93.28
69
SCHOONMAKER James Clinton
2000
USA
+2:31.8
93.52
70
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+2:35.1
95.56
71
KLIMIN Olzhas
1996
KAZ
+2:43.2
100.55
72
CHANAVAT Lucas
1994
FRA
+2:44.8
101.53
73
BOLGER Kevin
1993
USA
+2:49.5
104.43
74
HENDRY Samuel Gary
1999
CAN
+2:58.4
109.91
75
DROLET Remi
2000
CAN
+2:59.4
110.53
76
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
+3:08.7
116.26
77
ABRAM Mikael
1996
ITA
+10:28.1
386.97
Did not finish
Did not start