OFFICIAL RESULTS
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993
NOR
42:12.3
0.00
2
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+22.3
7.04
3
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+24.5
7.74
4
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+52.0
16.43
5
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
1996
NOR
+52.5
16.59
6
ANDERSEN Iver Tildheim
2000
NOR
+1:01.6
19.46
7
MOCH Friedrich
2000
GER
+1:01.8
19.52
8
RUUSKANEN Arsi
1999
FIN
+1:16.8
24.26
9
DOENNESTAD Henrik
1996
NOR
+1:18.9
24.93
10
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+1:20.7
25.49
11
LINDHOLM Remi
1998
FIN
+1:22.0
25.91
12
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+1:28.4
27.93
13
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
+1:29.0
28.12
14
LAPALUS Hugo
1998
FRA
+1:32.6
29.25
15
LAPIERRE Jules
1996
FRA
+1:32.7
29.29
16
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+1:38.0
30.96
17
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+1:38.4
31.09
18
SCHUMACHER Gus
2000
USA
+1:39.2
31.34
19
FAEHNDRICH Cyril
1999
SUI
+1:40.0
31.59
20
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+1:40.3
31.69
21
RITCHIE Graham
1998
CAN
+1:42.2
32.29
22
OGDEN Ben
2000
USA
+1:43.1
32.57
23
BABA Naoto
1996
JPN
+1:50.1
34.78
24
CYR Antoine
1998
CAN
+1:53.9
35.98
25
PRALONG Candide
1990
SUI
+2:00.2
37.97
26
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+2:00.4
38.04
27
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
+2:00.9
38.19
28
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu
1996
AND
+2:02.0
38.54
29
KLEE Beda
1996
SUI
+2:06.5
39.96
30
VUORELA Markus
1996
FIN
+2:06.7
40.03
31
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
+2:06.8
40.06
32
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
+2:09.2
40.82
33
WONDERS Hunter
1998
USA
+2:10.0
41.07
34
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
+2:11.9
41.67
35
STEINER Cedric
1995
SUI
+2:12.0
41.70
36
ABRAM Mikael
1996
ITA
+2:12.9
41.99
37
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+2:18.2
43.66
38
PATTERSON Scott
1992
USA
+2:20.3
44.32
39
VENTURA Paolo
1996
ITA
+2:24.6
45.68
40
CHAUTEMPS Arnaud
1997
FRA
+2:45.1
52.16
41
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+2:52.0
54.34
42
GRAZ Davide
2000
ITA
+3:01.8
57.43
43
KETTERSON Zak
1997
USA
+3:03.6
58.00
44
ALEV Alvar Johannes
1993
EST
+3:04.1
58.16
45
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
+3:09.1
59.74
46
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
+3:11.3
60.44
47
PUKHKALO Vitaliy
1992
KAZ
+3:23.0
64.13
48
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+3:23.3
64.23
49
CLUGNET James
1996
GBR
+3:30.8
66.60
50
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+3:44.5
70.92
51
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
+4:16.0
80.88
52
MALCHOV Todor
2001
BUL
+4:56.2
93.58
53
BASHMAKOV Nail
1995
KAZ
+4:56.3
93.61
54
CRV Vili
1999
SLO
+4:59.2
94.52
55
PESHKOV Daniel
2002
BUL
+6:21.1
120.40
56
JADA Stavre
1998
MKD
+7:02.6
133.51
57
RENDA Andrej
2000
SVK
+8:22.7
158.81
58
GOMEZ Gonzalo Angel
1997
ARG
+10:19.7
195.77
59
GROS Anze
2002
SLO
+10:38.4
201.68
Did not finish
Did not start